All entries of this event
Olympic Youth Days of the Republic of Belarus in judo
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
BFVE(BFVE)
BELARUS (BLR)
Кириллов Арсений кмс
M16 -81 kg
BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
GCORE(GCORE)
BELARUS (BLR)
Ковтюх А
M16 +90 kg
GCORE(GCORE), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel)
BELARUS (BLR)
Киргинцев Кирилл 1 взр
M16 -50 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR)
Кузнецов Роман кмс
M16 -50 kg
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC)
BELARUS (BLR)
Tuminski Hleb
M16 -60 kg
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Брестская(Бр. Обл.)
BELARUS (BLR)
Валеватая Виктория 3 взр
F16 -63 kg
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Водич Алина 1 взр
F16 -70 kg
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Гороховский Михаил 1 юн
M16 -46 kg
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Гриб Павел 3 взр
M16 -81 kg
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Гутырчик Сергей 2 взр
M16 -50 kg
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Дамирчев Тимур 1 взр
M16 -81 kg
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Дьякова Антонина
F16 -48 kg
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Калоша Евгений 2 взр
M16 -46 kg
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Карганов Иван 1 взр
M16 -73 kg
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Климашевский Евгений кмс
M16 -90 kg
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Ковальская Дарья 1 взр
F16 -70 kg
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Краснопольский Роман кмс
M16 -60 kg
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Кузьмич Ольга 1 взр
F16 -52 kg
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Куровская Надежда
F16 -57 kg
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Ладысюк Никита
M16 -55 kg
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Ливай Платон 2 взр
M16 -60 kg
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Лукьянчук Полина кмс
F16 +70 kg
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Нужин Максим 3 взр
M16 +90 kg
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Патрейко Ангелина 3 взр
F16 -48 kg
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Савич Артем 2 взр
M16 -55 kg
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Соколовский Владислав 3 взр
M16 -60 kg
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Третьяк Илья 2 взр
M16 -55 kg
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Цалко Даниил 2 взр
M16 -81 kg
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Царик Михаил 3 взр
M16 -60 kg
Брестская(Бр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 24
Витебская(Вт. Обл.)
BELARUS (BLR)
Агафонов Тимофей 2 взр
M16 -55 kg
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Гордеева Анна кмс
F16 -57 kg
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Кузьменко Никита 1 взр
M16 -66 kg
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Лосев Иван 1 взр
M16 -73 kg
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Марковцов Станислав кмс
M16 -73 kg
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Минчуков Захар 1 взр
M16 -81 kg
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Моров Евгений кмс
M16 -90 kg
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Муравицкий Ренат кмс
M16 -66 kg
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Пацевич Полина 3 взр
F16 -63 kg
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Фрол Мария кмс
F16 +70 kg
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Чалей Давид 1 взр
M16 -50 kg
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Шведов Егор 1 взр
M16 -60 kg
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Шмарин Варлам 1 взр
M16 -50 kg
Витебская(Вт. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
ВОКЦОР г.Витебск(ВОКЦОР Витебск)
BELARUS (BLR)
Короткевич Михаил 2 взр
M16 -50 kg
ВОКЦОР г.Витебск(ВОКЦОР Витебск), BELARUS (BLR)
Максимов Олег 3 взр
M16 -66 kg
ВОКЦОР г.Витебск(ВОКЦОР Витебск), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.)
BELARUS (BLR)
Батухтин Валерий 3 юн
M16 -46 kg
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Герман Владислав кмс
M16 -60 kg
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Гончаров Артем 3 юн
M16 -55 kg
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Давыдова Дарья 2 взр
F16 -63 kg
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Дубинин Макар 3 юн
M16 -81 kg
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Зезюлин Ярослав 3 юн
M16 -55 kg
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Ковалёва Серафима 3 взр
F16 -52 kg
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Левченко Александр кмс
M16 -81 kg
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Мельников Даниил кмс
M16 -73 kg
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Невар Дарья 1 взр
F16 -63 kg
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Пиянзин Тимур 3 взр
M16 -66 kg
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Поправко Никита кмс
M16 -60 kg
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Рак Артем 1 взр
M16 -73 kg
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Семочкин Ярослав 3 юн
M16 -46 kg
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Шугаев Никита 3 взр
M16 -73 kg
Гомельская(Гм. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 15
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш)
BELARUS (BLR)
Бабич Даниил кмс
M16 -66 kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Бондаренко Евгений кмс
M16 -50 kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Голубев Андрей 3 взр
M16 -46 kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Грищенко Сергей 1 взр
M16 -81 kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Данейко Дмитрий 1 взр
M16 -73 kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Дударев Максим 3 взр
M16 -60 kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Зюлева Ангелина 2 взр
F16 -52 kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Кузнецов Артем 2 взр
M16 -81 kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Панчухина Анна кмс
F16 -44 kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Трухан Виктория 1 юн
F16 -57 kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Тюлюпа Дмитрий 1 взр
M16 -60 kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR)
Шоба Руслана кмс
F16 -44 kg
Гомсельмаш(Гомсельмаш), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.)
BELARUS (BLR)
Калюта Руслана 1 взр
F16 -52 kg
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Куц Диана кмс
F16 -44 kg
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Луковская Александра 1 взр
F16 -63 kg
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Мосько Виктория 1 юн
F16 +70 kg
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Подстрешный Ярослав 2 взр
M16 -60 kg
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Шевчик Никита 1 взр
M16 -46 kg
Гродненская(Гр. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ)
BELARUS (BLR)
Кожух Никита 3 взр
M16 -60 kg
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Лашкова Влада 2 взр
F16 -52 kg
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Мальцев Кирилл 1 взр
M16 -66 kg
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Меликов Тамерлан 1 взр
M16 -73 kg
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Мищенко Павел 1 взр
M16 -73 kg
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Плисюк Сергей 1 взр
M16 -50 kg
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Попов Максим 1 взр
M16 -90 kg
ГЦОР Единоборств(ГЦОРЕ), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
ДЮСШ БТЭУ г.Гомель(ДЮСШ БТЭУ Гомель)
BELARUS (BLR)
Закружный Вадим 3 взр
M16 -66 kg
ДЮСШ БТЭУ г.Гомель(ДЮСШ БТЭУ Гомель), BELARUS (BLR)
Злотников Алексей 3 юн
M16 -66 kg
ДЮСШ БТЭУ г.Гомель(ДЮСШ БТЭУ Гомель), BELARUS (BLR)
Петрушенко Фёдор 1 юн
M16 -66 kg
ДЮСШ БТЭУ г.Гомель(ДЮСШ БТЭУ Гомель), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ДЮСШ г.Давид-Городок(ДЮСШ Давид-Городок)
BELARUS (BLR)
Коваль Дмитрий кмс
M16 -73 kg
ДЮСШ г.Давид-Городок(ДЮСШ Давид-Городок), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ДЮСШ г.Ельск(ДЮСШ Ельск)
BELARUS (BLR)
Ковальчук Кристина 1 взр
F16 -48 kg
ДЮСШ г.Ельск(ДЮСШ Ельск), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ДЮСШ г.Чечерск(ДЮСШ г.Чечерск)
BELARUS (BLR)
Буланов Роман кмс
M16 -60 kg
ДЮСШ г.Чечерск(ДЮСШ г.Чечерск), BELARUS (BLR)
Дробышевский Виктор кмс
M16 -73 kg
ДЮСШ г.Чечерск(ДЮСШ г.Чечерск), BELARUS (BLR)
Дробышевский Ефим кмс
M16 -73 kg
ДЮСШ г.Чечерск(ДЮСШ г.Чечерск), BELARUS (BLR)
Иванов Станислав кмс
M16 -55 kg
ДЮСШ г.Чечерск(ДЮСШ г.Чечерск), BELARUS (BLR)
Саган Владислав 3 юн
M16 -50 kg
ДЮСШ г.Чечерск(ДЮСШ г.Чечерск), BELARUS (BLR)
Селиванов Андрей кмс
M16 -46 kg
ДЮСШ г.Чечерск(ДЮСШ г.Чечерск), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
КСДЮШОР г.Кобрин(КСДЮШОР Кобрин)
BELARUS (BLR)
Вознюк Кирилл 2 взр
M16 -66 kg
КСДЮШОР г.Кобрин(КСДЮШОР Кобрин), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Минск(Минск)
BELARUS (BLR)
Абрамов Макар 3 взр
M16 -55 kg
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Ганиева Кристина 1 взр
F16 -52 kg
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Гуз Артём 3 взр
M16 -60 kg
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Доманевская Екатерина 1 взр
F16 -48 kg
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Казаков Захар 2 взр
M16 -55 kg
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Красовский Геральд 3 юн
M16 -60 kg
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Модель Александр 3 взр
M16 -66 kg
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Перфилов Даниил 3 юн
M16 -73 kg
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Притулик Тимофей 1 взр
M16 -66 kg
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Савин Матвей кмс
M16 -60 kg
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Сацукевич Марк 1 взр
M16 -60 kg
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Усов Егор 3 взр
M16 -55 kg
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Чижов Станислав 1 юн
M16 -66 kg
Минск(Минск), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
Минская(Мн. Обл.)
BELARUS (BLR)
Белазарович Даниил 3 юн
M16 -66 kg
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Бобко Александр 3 юн
M16 -55 kg
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Бывших Иван 1 взр
M16 -50 kg
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Деменцевич Матвей 1 юн
M16 -50 kg
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Зыгмантович Яна 1 взр
F16 +70 kg
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Иванилова Анна 1 взр
F16 -63 kg
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Ксендзов Глеб 1 юн
M16 -81 kg
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Кулик Артём 3 юн
M16 -60 kg
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Лазюк Кира 1 взр
F16 +70 kg
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Минченя Вера 1 взр
F16 -57 kg
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Павловец Павел 1 юн
M16 -90 kg
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Ровба Алексей 3 юн
M16 -66 kg
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Русак Егор 1 взр
M16 +90 kg
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Ягнешик Эвелина 1 взр
F16 -52 kg
Минская(Мн. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.)
BELARUS (BLR)
Аврамчик Дарья 1 взр
F16 -63 kg
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Броваренко Герман 3 юн
M16 -81 kg
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Бумагин Илья 2 юн
M16 -50 kg
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Василевский Алексей 1 юн
M16 -50 kg
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Веретенникова Виолетта 1 взр
F16 -57 kg
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Витко Александр кмс
M16 -55 kg
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Грищенков Данила 2 юн
M16 -73 kg
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Даречкина Анастасия 3 взр
F16 -63 kg
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Жуковец Марьяна мс
F16 +70 kg
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Зайцев Максим 1 юн
M16 -60 kg
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Зубрицкий Даниил 1 взр
M16 -55 kg
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Коваленко Павел 3 взр
M16 -81 kg
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Козлов Ярослав 1 юн
M16 -66 kg
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Кузьменков Богдан 3 юн
M16 -46 kg
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Лазовский Иван 1 юн
M16 -60 kg
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Миндиашвили Илья 3 юн
M16 -66 kg
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Новицкая Дарья кмс
F16 -57 kg
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Пузенкова Яна 1 взр
F16 +70 kg
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Разумова Анна 1 взр
F16 -48 kg
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Романьков Егор 1 юн
M16 -66 kg
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Рыжанкова Ульяна 1 взр
F16 -57 kg
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Рыкунов Евгений 1 юн
M16 -60 kg
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Хомич Арина 1 взр
F16 -52 kg
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR)
Шукайло Степан 1 юн
M16 -66 kg
Могилевская(Мг. Обл.), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 24
МОКСДЮШОР(МОКСДЮШОР)
BELARUS (BLR)
Велесь Светлана 2 юн
F16 -44 kg
МОКСДЮШОР(МОКСДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR)
Зайцева Софья кмс
F16 -48 kg
МОКСДЮШОР(МОКСДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR)
Лобач Илья 3 юн
M16 -66 kg
МОКСДЮШОР(МОКСДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR)
Лукашевич Даниил 3 взр
M16 +90 kg
МОКСДЮШОР(МОКСДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR)
Сосновский Роман 1 взр
M16 -55 kg
МОКСДЮШОР(МОКСДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR)
Судник Вадим 1 юн
M16 -73 kg
МОКСДЮШОР(МОКСДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
СД профсоюзов г.Барановичи(СД проф. Барановичи)
BELARUS (BLR)
Боуфалик Александр 1 взр
M16 -73 kg
СД профсоюзов г.Барановичи(СД проф. Барановичи), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮСШОР №1 г.Брест(СДЮСШОР №1 Брест)
BELARUS (BLR)
Богдан Михаил 2 взр
M16 -55 kg
СДЮСШОР №1 г.Брест(СДЮСШОР №1 Брест), BELARUS (BLR)
Иванюк Матвей 1 взр
M16 -60 kg
СДЮСШОР №1 г.Брест(СДЮСШОР №1 Брест), BELARUS (BLR)
Мелюх Кирилл 2 взр
M16 -90 kg
СДЮСШОР №1 г.Брест(СДЮСШОР №1 Брест), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
СДЮСШОР №1 г.Волковыск(СДЮСШОР №1 Волковыск)
BELARUS (BLR)
Волосевич Матфей 1 взр
M16 -60 kg
СДЮСШОР №1 г.Волковыск(СДЮСШОР №1 Волковыск), BELARUS (BLR)
Климович Илья 3 взр
M16 -81 kg
СДЮСШОР №1 г.Волковыск(СДЮСШОР №1 Волковыск), BELARUS (BLR)
Ланец Кирилл 3 взр
M16 -73 kg
СДЮСШОР №1 г.Волковыск(СДЮСШОР №1 Волковыск), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
СДЮСШОР №2 Мозырского р-на(СДЮСШОР №2 Мозырск. р-на)
BELARUS (BLR)
Гладких Арсений кмс
M16 -55 kg
СДЮСШОР №2 Мозырского р-на(СДЮСШОР №2 Мозырск. р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Раевская Александра кмс
F16 -63 kg
СДЮСШОР №2 Мозырского р-на(СДЮСШОР №2 Мозырск. р-на), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
СДЮСШОР №3 г.Витебск(СДЮСШОР №3 Витебск)
BELARUS (BLR)
Карлов Артём 1 взр
M16 -81 kg
СДЮСШОР №3 г.Витебск(СДЮСШОР №3 Витебск), BELARUS (BLR)
Слободчикова Анна 1 взр
F16 -48 kg
СДЮСШОР №3 г.Витебск(СДЮСШОР №3 Витебск), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
СДЮШОР «Белаз»(СДЮШОР «Белаз»)
BELARUS (BLR)
Нищик Глеб 1 взр
M16 -66 kg
СДЮШОР «Белаз»(СДЮШОР «Белаз»), BELARUS (BLR)
Сасковец Дмитрий 1 взр
M16 -50 kg
СДЮШОР «Белаз»(СДЮШОР «Белаз»), BELARUS (BLR)
Шадрин Иван 1 взр
M16 -55 kg
СДЮШОР «Белаз»(СДЮШОР «Белаз»), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
СДЮШОР «Богатырь» г.Орша(СДЮШОР «Богатырь»)
BELARUS (BLR)
Савлевич Мария 1 взр
F16 -70 kg
СДЮШОР «Богатырь» г.Орша(СДЮШОР «Богатырь»), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР «Буревестник» г.Минск(СДЮШОР «Буревестник»)
BELARUS (BLR)
Петрамович Илья 3 взр
M16 -81 kg
СДЮШОР «Буревестник» г.Минск(СДЮШОР «Буревестник»), BELARUS (BLR)
Чиж Илья 2 юн
M16 -66 kg
СДЮШОР «Буревестник» г.Минск(СДЮШОР «Буревестник»), BELARUS (BLR)
Шапчиц Владислав 2 юн
M16 -81 kg
СДЮШОР «Буревестник» г.Минск(СДЮШОР «Буревестник»), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
СДЮШОР г.Барановичи(СДЮШОР Барановичи)
BELARUS (BLR)
Ситник Анна кмс
F16 -70 kg
СДЮШОР г.Барановичи(СДЮШОР Барановичи), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР г.Воложин(СДЮШОР Воложин)
BELARUS (BLR)
Рудович Антон кмс
M16 -81 kg
СДЮШОР г.Воложин(СДЮШОР Воложин), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР г.Жодино(СДЮШОР Жодино)
BELARUS (BLR)
Семёнов Михаил кмс
M16 -60 kg
СДЮШОР г.Жодино(СДЮШОР Жодино), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР г.Орша(СДЮШОР Орша)
BELARUS (BLR)
Комаров Савелий 1 юн
M16 -60 kg
СДЮШОР г.Орша(СДЮШОР Орша), BELARUS (BLR)
Морозов Макар 1 взр
M16 -90 kg
СДЮШОР г.Орша(СДЮШОР Орша), BELARUS (BLR)
Орлов Михаил 1 юн
M16 -55 kg
СДЮШОР г.Орша(СДЮШОР Орша), BELARUS (BLR)
Орлова Екатерина кмс
F16 -48 kg
СДЮШОР г.Орша(СДЮШОР Орша), BELARUS (BLR)
Рогов Виталий 1 юн
M16 -73 kg
СДЮШОР г.Орша(СДЮШОР Орша), BELARUS (BLR)
Тарасевич Святослав 1 юн
M16 -66 kg
СДЮШОР г.Орша(СДЮШОР Орша), BELARUS (BLR)
Шакутин Климентий 1 юн
M16 -55 kg
СДЮШОР г.Орша(СДЮШОР Орша), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
СДЮШОР г.Полоцк(СДЮШОР Полоцк)
BELARUS (BLR)
Зубков Евгений кмс
M16 -66 kg
СДЮШОР г.Полоцк(СДЮШОР Полоцк), BELARUS (BLR)
Мацулевич Данила 2 юн
M16 -73 kg
СДЮШОР г.Полоцк(СДЮШОР Полоцк), BELARUS (BLR)
Родик Егор 1 взр
M16 -55 kg
СДЮШОР г.Полоцк(СДЮШОР Полоцк), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
СДЮШОР г.Сморгонь(СДЮШОР Сморгонь)
BELARUS (BLR)
Тетерина Полина 3 взр
F16 -57 kg
СДЮШОР г.Сморгонь(СДЮШОР Сморгонь), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на)
BELARUS (BLR)
Борохова Анастасия кмс
F16 -52 kg
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Гавриленко Никита 3 взр
M16 -60 kg
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Демидов Антон кмс
M16 -60 kg
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Дубина Максим 3 взр
M16 -60 kg
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Забродский Сергей кмс
M16 -66 kg
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Зикунов Константин 3 взр
M16 -60 kg
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Рябцева Валерия кмс
F16 -57 kg
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Шинкевич Ольга 1 взр
F16 -70 kg
СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на(СДЮШОР Гомельского р-на), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Брест(СДЮШОР Динамо Брест)
BELARUS (BLR)
Гаврилюк Максим 2 взр
M16 -60 kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Брест(СДЮШОР Динамо Брест), BELARUS (BLR)
Дмитрук Семен 3 взр
M16 -73 kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Брест(СДЮШОР Динамо Брест), BELARUS (BLR)
Зелинская Анастасия 1 взр
F16 -57 kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Брест(СДЮШОР Динамо Брест), BELARUS (BLR)
Нахват Назар 1 взр
M16 -90 kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Брест(СДЮШОР Динамо Брест), BELARUS (BLR)
Тур Максим 1 взр
M16 -60 kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Брест(СДЮШОР Динамо Брест), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Витебск(СДЮШОР Динамо Витебск)
BELARUS (BLR)
Марцинкевич Стефания кмс
F16 -63 kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Витебск(СДЮШОР Динамо Витебск), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Гродно(СДЮШОР Динамо Гродно)
BELARUS (BLR)
Корага Константин 1 взр
M16 -55 kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Гродно(СДЮШОР Динамо Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Стасевич Матвей 1 взр
M16 -81 kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Гродно(СДЮШОР Динамо Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Тюменев Георгий кмс
M16 -73 kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Гродно(СДЮШОР Динамо Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Шмойло Андрей 1 взр
M16 -55 kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Гродно(СДЮШОР Динамо Гродно), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Могилев(СДЮШОР Динамо Могилев)
BELARUS (BLR)
Гаркавенко Никита кмс
M16 -73 kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Могилев(СДЮШОР Динамо Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Миткевич Кирилл 2 взр
M16 -55 kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Могилев(СДЮШОР Динамо Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Новиков Александр кмс
M16 -60 kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Могилев(СДЮШОР Динамо Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Орешка Даниил 2 взр
M16 -60 kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Могилев(СДЮШОР Динамо Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Песляк Екатерина 1 взр
F16 -52 kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Могилев(СДЮШОР Динамо Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Строкун Максим кмс
M16 -66 kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Могилев(СДЮШОР Динамо Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Фоменко Ксения 1 взр
F16 -44 kg
СДЮШОР Динамо г.Могилев(СДЮШОР Динамо Могилев), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи(СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи)
BELARUS (BLR)
Турлай Надежда 1 взр
F16 -52 kg
СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи(СДЮШОР Е и В г.Барановичи), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР Могилевского р-на(СДЮШОР Могилевского р-на)
BELARUS (BLR)
Лужанкова Дарья 1 взр
F16 -57 kg
СДЮШОР Могилевского р-на(СДЮШОР Могилевского р-на), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР ППО ОАО МТЗ(СДЮШОР МТЗ)
BELARUS (BLR)
Ленкевич Дмитрий 1 взр
M16 -90 kg
СДЮШОР ППО ОАО МТЗ(СДЮШОР МТЗ), BELARUS (BLR)
Лисович Егор 1 взр
M16 -73 kg
СДЮШОР ППО ОАО МТЗ(СДЮШОР МТЗ), BELARUS (BLR)
Пархимчик Никита 1 взр
M16 -60 kg
СДЮШОР ППО ОАО МТЗ(СДЮШОР МТЗ), BELARUS (BLR)
Рымша Егор кмс
M16 -81 kg
СДЮШОР ППО ОАО МТЗ(СДЮШОР МТЗ), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
СДЮШОР профсоюзов «Спарта»(СДЮШОР проф. «Спарта»)
BELARUS (BLR)
Захарьев Иван 3 взр
M16 -50 kg
СДЮШОР профсоюзов «Спарта»(СДЮШОР проф. «Спарта»), BELARUS (BLR)
Морозов Никита кмс
M16 -60 kg
СДЮШОР профсоюзов «Спарта»(СДЮШОР проф. «Спарта»), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
СДЮШОР профсоюзов г.Гомель(СДЮШОР проф. Гомель)
BELARUS (BLR)
Жигадло Александр кмс
M16 -81 kg
СДЮШОР профсоюзов г.Гомель(СДЮШОР проф. Гомель), BELARUS (BLR)
Кравченко Вероника кмс
F16 -57 kg
СДЮШОР профсоюзов г.Гомель(СДЮШОР проф. Гомель), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ)
BELARUS (BLR)
Ахматов Магомед 1 взр
M16 -73 kg
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Бельский Иван 3 юн
M16 -73 kg
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Воропай Софья 1 взр
F16 -44 kg
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Кежа А
M16 +90 kg
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Чернов Никита 3 юн
M16 -60 kg
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Чижов Антон 3 юн
M16 -60 kg
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Чурило Мирослав 3 юн
M16 -90 kg
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR)
Ярошевич Полина 3 юн
F16 +70 kg
СДЮШОР СЕ(СДЮШОР СЕ), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
СДЮШОР Ушачская(СДЮШОР Ушачи)
BELARUS (BLR)
Карейша Евгений 2 взр
M16 -73 kg
СДЮШОР Ушачская(СДЮШОР Ушачи), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР Хойникского р-на(СДЮШОР Хойники)
BELARUS (BLR)
Воробьев Даниил кмс
M16 -50 kg
СДЮШОР Хойникского р-на(СДЮШОР Хойники), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
СДЮШОР №1 г.Новополоцк(СДЮШОР №1 Новополоцк)
BELARUS (BLR)
Суходолец Гордей кмс
M16 -60 kg
СДЮШОР №1 г.Новополоцк(СДЮШОР №1 Новополоцк), BELARUS (BLR)
Хрущев Артем 3 взр
M16 -60 kg
СДЮШОР №1 г.Новополоцк(СДЮШОР №1 Новополоцк), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Гомель(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Гомель)
BELARUS (BLR)
Романьков Александр 1 юн
M16 +90 kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Гомель(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Гомель), BELARUS (BLR)
Спода Виктория 2 взр
F16 -63 kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Гомель(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Гомель), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск)
BELARUS (BLR)
Буйницкий Матвей 2 взр
M16 -60 kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Гузаревич Илья 1 взр
M16 -66 kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Джилавдари Георгий 3 юн
M16 -66 kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Железнов Александр 2 юн
M16 -55 kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Зеленкевич Георгий 3 юн
M16 -73 kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Костючик Давид 2 взр
M16 -81 kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Лисовская Софья кмс
F16 -52 kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Ратьков Алексей кмс
M16 +90 kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Халипский Тимур 3 взр
M16 -60 kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR)
Шакура Марианна
F16 -52 kg
СДЮШОР №1 Динамо г.Минск(СДЮШОР №1 Динамо Минск), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
СДЮШОР №3 г.Бобруйск(СДЮШОР №3 Бобруйск)
BELARUS (BLR)
Артёмова Анна 1 взр
F16 -48 kg
СДЮШОР №3 г.Бобруйск(СДЮШОР №3 Бобруйск), BELARUS (BLR)
Толок Павел кмс
M16 -50 kg
СДЮШОР №3 г.Бобруйск(СДЮШОР №3 Бобруйск), BELARUS (BLR)
Шлык Герман 1 взр
M16 -55 kg
СДЮШОР №3 г.Бобруйск(СДЮШОР №3 Бобруйск), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
СДЮШОР №3 г.Могилев(СДЮШОР №3 Могилев)
BELARUS (BLR)
Болтикова Ксения 1 юн
F16 -52 kg
СДЮШОР №3 г.Могилев(СДЮШОР №3 Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Борисов Вячеслав кмс
M16 -55 kg
СДЮШОР №3 г.Могилев(СДЮШОР №3 Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Букачева Каролина кмс
F16 -52 kg
СДЮШОР №3 г.Могилев(СДЮШОР №3 Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Вишняк Екатерина кмс
F16 -48 kg
СДЮШОР №3 г.Могилев(СДЮШОР №3 Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Моисеенко Станислав кмс
M16 -73 kg
СДЮШОР №3 г.Могилев(СДЮШОР №3 Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Строцкая Ксения 1 взр
F16 -52 kg
СДЮШОР №3 г.Могилев(СДЮШОР №3 Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Тофелев Илья кмс
M16 -66 kg
СДЮШОР №3 г.Могилев(СДЮШОР №3 Могилев), BELARUS (BLR)
Юренков Максим 1 юн
M16 -73 kg
СДЮШОР №3 г.Могилев(СДЮШОР №3 Могилев), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
СДЮШОР №3 Лидского р-на(СДЮШОР №3 Лидского р-на)
BELARUS (BLR)
Каратай Никита 1 взр
M16 -55 kg
СДЮШОР №3 Лидского р-на(СДЮШОР №3 Лидского р-на), BELARUS (BLR)
Кожуховская Альбина кмс
F16 -63 kg
СДЮШОР №3 Лидского р-на(СДЮШОР №3 Лидского р-на), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно)
BELARUS (BLR)
Антонович Максим 1 взр
M16 +90 kg
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Гнетецкая Арина кмс
F16 -70 kg
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Жоглик Карина кмс
F16 -57 kg
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Жуковская Валерия 1 взр
F16 -52 kg
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Зурначян Григорий кмс
M16 -55 kg
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Кулак Ульяна 1 взр
F16 -48 kg
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Снопко Алина кмс
F16 -57 kg
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Талако Егор кмс
M16 -66 kg
СДЮШОР №4 г.Гродно(СДЮШОР №4 Гродно), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Спартак 2006 Мг. обл(Спартак 2006)
BELARUS (BLR)
Болденко Артем 1 юн
M16 -55 kg
Спартак 2006 Мг. обл(Спартак 2006), BELARUS (BLR)
Гриневич Даниил 1 юн
M16 -90 kg
Спартак 2006 Мг. обл(Спартак 2006), BELARUS (BLR)
Зайцев Никита кмс
M16 -66 kg
Спартак 2006 Мг. обл(Спартак 2006), BELARUS (BLR)
Лавренов Никита 1 юн
M16 -46 kg
Спартак 2006 Мг. обл(Спартак 2006), BELARUS (BLR)
Леонович Артем 1 юн
M16 -50 kg
Спартак 2006 Мг. обл(Спартак 2006), BELARUS (BLR)
Метлашков Иван 1 юн
M16 -90 kg
Спартак 2006 Мг. обл(Спартак 2006), BELARUS (BLR)
Саков Максим 1 юн
M16 -55 kg
Спартак 2006 Мг. обл(Спартак 2006), BELARUS (BLR)
Смолич Никита 1 юн
M16 -46 kg
Спартак 2006 Мг. обл(Спартак 2006), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
ЦСДЮШОР «Богатырь» г.Витебск(ЦСДЮШОР «Богатырь»)
BELARUS (BLR)
Пасмурец Ксения кмс
F16 -40 kg
ЦСДЮШОР «Богатырь» г.Витебск(ЦСДЮШОР «Богатырь»), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ЦСДЮШОР г.Гродно(ЦСДЮШОР Гродно)
BELARUS (BLR)
Лабоха Максим 2 взр
M16 -81 kg
ЦСДЮШОР г.Гродно(ЦСДЮШОР Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Осовик Ксения 2 взр
F16 -52 kg
ЦСДЮШОР г.Гродно(ЦСДЮШОР Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Русиновский Александр 1 взр
M16 -50 kg
ЦСДЮШОР г.Гродно(ЦСДЮШОР Гродно), BELARUS (BLR)
Шукайло Виктория 2 взр
F16 -57 kg
ЦСДЮШОР г.Гродно(ЦСДЮШОР Гродно), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Teams: 57 Total entries: 278 Total athletes: 278
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 17:10:20 CEST +02:00)